2024 Participants
As of 02/02/2024
American Global
Chris Westendorf
American Structurepoint, Inc.
Ryan & Ashley Cross
Asphalt Materials, Inc.
Dave & Susan Rassel
Tim & Denise Zahrn
Asphalt Pavement Association of Indiana
Jaymie & Brad Hunckler
AssuredPartners
Jon & Patty Burman
Larry Simons & Joanna Davis
Beaty Construction, Inc.
Kyle & Julia Beaty (C-Tech Corporation, Inc.)
Eric & Allison Coburn
Blue River Environmental & Restoration, Inc.
Richie & Shonda Byrd
TJ Morgan
Bramco MPS
Mark & Jessica Strader
Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
David & Megan Coultas
Jacob & Libby Hopper
Brooks Construction Co., Inc.
Jeff & Katie Austin
Andrew & Madeline Brooks
Andy & Pam Brooks
Margi Brooks & Barry Rochford
Eric & Nikki Graft
Chad & Erin Loggins
Cindy Riebersal & Brent Belote
Ryan & Melissa Shotts
Bill Stevens & Robin Wise
Jay Woenker
Calumet Civil Contractors, Inc.
Kevin & Teresa Green
Rob Hedger
Jason & Kim Lowe
Brad Rader
Aaron & Leah Sylvester (Shepherd Financial)
Jim & Ann Sylvester
Central Paving, Inc.
Kurt & Emily Brandstatter
Scott & Shelley Hinkle
Josh & Jenna Workman
cmcglobal
Jeff & Mitzi Cummings
Laura Jackson
CNA Surety
Andy & Lisa Hall
Crackers Demo, LLC
Sam & Megan Tolen
Crider & Crider, Inc.
Steve & Christie Crider
C-Tech Corporation, Inc.
Dana & Bill Sherwood
Brent & Ashley Swonger
Don Smock Auction Co., Inc.
Nic Smock
Drewry Simmons Vornehm, LLP
Joe Leone
E & B Paving, LLC
Chad & Cheri Hartwick
David & Alison Heyde
Kevin & Jessica Kruckeberg
Sarah & Brian Shuter
Force Construction Company, Inc.
Harold & Debbie Force
Justin & Niki Nolting
Fox Contractors Corp.
Don & Libby Adamson
Gradex, Inc.
Jason & Liz Dapp
Tom & Sue Dapp
Charles & Kylie Smith
Greg Kicinski Photography
Greg & Vickie Kicinski
Grimmer Construction, Inc.
John & Gracia Dudlicek
Dan & Katie Harrington
Margie & Mike Hofmann
Harmon Steel, Inc.
Greg & Heather Allen
Tyshaun & Jasmine Allen
Robert & Stacey Bowman
Mark & Kelley Euliss
Hailee Harmon & Jacob Wingate
Tom & Mary Harmon
Alex & Lauren Kirchner
Mike & Michelle Pritchett
Brian & Abby Rolf
Highway Safety Services, Inc.
Mike Madrid
Doug & Marcia Nagel
HIS Constructors, Inc.
Todd & Maryann Hyder
Brian Keeney
Terry & Monica Morgan
Hughes Group, Inc.
Lillian & Mark Bedair
Mark & Stephanie Burdick
Jim & Larisa Hughes
Indiana Constructors, Inc.
Richard & Belinda Hedgecock
Andria Hine
Sara & Joe Marshall
Jim & Molly Wood
Irving Materials, Inc.
Mike & Lisa Browne
Steve Crane & Paula Brown
Chad & Rachael Hayes
Brad & Catherine Kosiba
James H. Drew Corporation
Darrell & Kara Linder
Gene Lindley & Heather Fortune
Jon Richards & Amy Gillispie
LaPorte Construction Co., Inc.
Jake DeHaven & Catherine Borrelli
Kevin & Keesha Hunnicutt
Lori Schrad
Jacob & Megan Sipe
Lutgring Bros., Inc.
Kimberly & Andy Arndt
MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Cory Collins & Kelly Hiatt
Dan & Marietta Dayton
E.J. & Emily Fisher
Pat & Jennifer (Buntin) Riley
Mid-America Milling Company, LLC
Kramer & Shane Koetter
Midwest Mole, Inc.
Jason Miller
Adam Rupp
Midwest Paving LLC
Doug Denney
Makayla Kelley
Matt & Amy Kelley
Kelley Wolfe & Matt Roach
Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Corey Baugh & Carolina Mendez
Todd & Carmen Fredrick
Steve & Nancy Friess
Ted & Karen Lucas
Derek & Nanette Merida
Mark & Natalie Nagle
Doug Pierce & Karen Babcock
Joe & Lisa Thomas
Mark & Kathy Thompson
Modified Concrete Suppliers, LLC
Caleb & Julie Austel
Brent & Cindi Vautaw
Parsons
Junell & Michael O’Donnell
Phend & Brown, Inc.
Andy & Kathy Brown
Dan & Nilah Brown
Harrigan & Laura Williams
Reliable Asphalt Products Inc.
Will Rabatin
Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Emily & Brad Bay
Alfred & Dorothy Caggiano
Eric Engleking
Dan & Megan Foreman
Cody Fowler
Brian & Aggy Garrett
Tom & Julie Horkey
Brian & Melinda Inniger
Josh & Autumn Jessup
Rob & Andrea Konopinski
Chad & Shawn Loney
Ron Pope
Keith & Kimberly Rose
Scott & Karen Stine
Mike & Stephanie Weber
Rudd Equipment Company
Tom & Julia Kerr
Troy & Jayne Price
Shelby Materials
Matt & Jenni Haehl
Parker Haehl & Julie Doran
Jeremy & Michele Ross
Shoreline Aggregate Solutions, Inc.
Mark & Julie Norville
Smith Ready Mix
Doug & Wendy Smith
Southeastern Equipment Company
Chris & Kaitlyn Morden
Specialties Company, LLC
Joe & Karen Hile
Superior Construction
Doug & Kristi Nichele
Dan & Denise Sopczak
The Hoosier Company, Inc.
John & Michelle Agresta
Bryan & Jamie Linenberg
Cheryl & Roger Melancon
Keith & Melanie Mullens
Jim & Lisa Nordhoff
Town & Country Construction, Inc.
Rodney & Cyndi Urbano
Tri-State Forestry Services, LLC
Matt & Christine Lohmeyer
US Aggregates
Caleb & Heather Brown
John & Janice Schmidt
USI Consultants, Inc.
Ben & Kara Beer
Phil Beer & Debbie Sullivan
Walsh & Kelly, Inc.
Kevin & Marijo Kelly
Weddle Bros. Construction, LLC
Lee & Belinda Carmichael
West Side Tractor Sales Company
Dave & Emily Ambler
Kip & Stacy Bancroft
Andy & Natalie Sichting
Whitehead Construction, Inc.
Brenda Myers
Rob & Monica Myers